L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

To our valued customers: Our offices will be closed on Monday, December 25th, in observance of the Christmas Holiday.
You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Attenuators  >  FOATLCU

1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators with LC Connectors - UPC Polish

1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators with LC Connectors - UPC Polish

L-com offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types. Order today!

Premium Fiber Attenuator, LC / UPC, 5db Premium Fiber Attenuator, LC / UPC, 5db Quantity   
Item # FOATLCU-05D 
List Price $55.38  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

Premium Fiber Attenuator, LC / UPC, 10db Premium Fiber Attenuator, LC / UPC, 10db Quantity   
Item # FOATLCU-10D 
List Price $55.38  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

Premium Fiber Attenuator, LC / UPC, 15db Premium Fiber Attenuator, LC / UPC, 15db Quantity   
Item # FOATLCU-15D 
List Price $55.38  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

Premium Fiber Attenuator, LC / UPC, 20db Premium Fiber Attenuator, LC / UPC, 20db Quantity   
Item # FOATLCU-20D 
List Price $55.38  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

Premium Fiber Attenuator, LC / UPC, 25db Premium Fiber Attenuator, LC / UPC, 25db Quantity   
Item # FOATLCU-25D 
List Price $55.38  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock



More Ideas
LC to LC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket                                                                                                                                                                                LC to LC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket
 Your Price:   $32.02
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
LC to LC, Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Jacket                                                                                                                                                                                       LC to LC, Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Jacket
 Your Price:   $22.43
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company