L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Industrial/Military Grade Fiber Cables  >  Mil Couplers/Caps

Military Grade Couplers and Dust Caps for Mil ST Connectors

Military Grade Couplers and Dust Caps for Mil ST Connectors

Looking for a ruggedized coupler or dust cap to complement your Mil ST fiber assembly? L-com's MIL-C-83522 qualified ST couplers and dust caps can be used to extend and protect your connections.

ST Dust Cap for MIL or Ruggedized COTS Connectors, Nickel Plated Brass with Lanyard ST Dust Cap for MIL or Ruggedized COTS Connectors, Nickel Plated Brass with Lanyard Quantity   
Item # DSTCP-RSTN 
List Price $23.42  Price Breaks  Availability  10/31/2017

ST Dust Cap for MIL or Ruggedized COTS Connectors, Stainless Steel with Lanyard ST Dust Cap for MIL or Ruggedized COTS Connectors, Stainless Steel with Lanyard Quantity   
Item # DSTCP-RSTS 
List Price $26.16  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

MIL M83522 ST Coupler, Multimode and Single mode Nickel Plated Brass MIL M83522 ST Coupler, Multimode and Single mode Nickel Plated Brass Quantity   
Item # FOA-M83522-YB 
List Price $16.53  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

MIL M83522 ST Coupler, Multimode and Single mode Stainless Steel MIL M83522 ST Coupler, Multimode and Single mode Stainless Steel Quantity   
Item # FOA-M83522-YS 
List Price $35.70  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

ST Dust Cap for MIL or Ruggedized COTS Couplers, Nickel Plated Brass with Lanyard ST Dust Cap for MIL or Ruggedized COTS Couplers, Nickel Plated Brass with Lanyard Quantity   
Item # DSTCP-RSTADPTN 
List Price $19.74  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

ST Dust Cap for MIL or Ruggedized COTS Couplers, Stainless Steel with Lanyard ST Dust Cap for MIL or Ruggedized COTS Couplers, Stainless Steel with Lanyard Quantity   
Item # DSTCP-RSTADPTS 
List Price $22.38  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock



More Ideas
MIL-C-83522 ST Connectors and Couplers                                                                                                                                                                                                                        MIL-C-83522 ST Connectors and Couplers
 Your Price:   $30.46
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company