L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

 
You Are Here:  Home  >  Systems Integration  >  Ethernet Switches & Converters  >  Ethernet Switches/Converters  >  NCPT3-2133

Planet 10/100Mb RJ45-100Mb Multimode St 2Km


CNVTR 10/100MB RJ45-MM ST 2KM
Roll over image to zoom in
CNVTR 10/100MB RJ45-MM ST 2KM CNVTR 10/100MB RJ45-MM ST 2KM CNVTR 10/100MB RJ45-MM ST 2KM
L-com Item # NCPT3-2133

List Price$74.51
Your Price 1-4$74.51
5-9$72.27
10-24$70.78
25 +Call Us
Availability: In Stock
Available for Same Day Shipping
Quantity  
Need a different port for this Ethernet converter?  

MilesTek stocks Ethernet switches and media converters to address IP connectivity applications.

L-com Item #NCPT3-2133
ManufacturerPlanet Technology Corporation
Mfg.'s Item #FT-801
RoHS StatusSee Manufacturer (More)
Accessories for this product . . .

Similar Products

Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX Multimode ST                                      Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX Multimode ST
Your Price: $366.03
Availability: In Stock
More Info
10/100Base-TX, RJ45 to 100Base-FX, MM ST                                                            10/100Base-TX, RJ45 to 100Base-FX, MM ST
Your Price: $247.26
Availability: 7 Days
More Info
LANCAST Module, 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX Multimode ST                                       LANCAST Module, 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX Multimode ST
Your Price: $317.44
Availability: 7 Days
More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


My Recent History . . .
Products that I have viewed Planet 10/100Mb RJ45-100Mb Multimode St 2Km
© Infinite Electronics International, Inc.
an Infinite company