L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

 
You Are Here:  Home  >  Systems Integration  >  Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic Products


MilesTek stocks fiber cables and fiber patching products to address both Multimode and Single mode fiber optics connectivity applications. Our fiber cables are constructed with the highest quality components and are tested to ensure superior performance.

Universal Camlite SC Connector MM Universal Camlite SC Connector MM Quantity   
Item # 10-28002 
List Price $15.60  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

ST/ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 1 Meter ST/ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 1 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-200-001 
List Price $14.22  Price Breaks  Availability  Call Us

ST/ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 3 Meter ST/ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 3 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-200-003 
List Price $17.85  Price Breaks  Availability  Call Us

ST/ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 5 Meter ST/ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 5 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-200-005 
List Price $17.86  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

ST/ST SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter ST/ST SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-210-003 
List Price $26.01  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

ST/ST SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter ST/ST SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-210-005 
List Price $29.25  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

LC/LC SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter LC/LC SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 2 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-255-002 
List Price $22.63  Price Breaks  Availability  Call Us

LC/LC SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter LC/LC SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-255-003 
List Price $23.81  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

LC/LC SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter LC/LC SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-255-005 
List Price $26.14  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

LC/ST MM Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter LC/ST MM Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-260-001 
List Price $18.28  Price Breaks  Availability  Call Us

LC/ST SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter LC/ST SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 1 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-265-001 
List Price $22.81  Price Breaks  Availability  Call Us

LC/SC MM Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter LC/SC MM Duplex Fiber Jumper 5 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-270-005 
List Price $24.79  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

SC/SC SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter SC/SC SM Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-310-003 
List Price $27.49  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

ST/SC MM Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter ST/SC MM Duplex Fiber Jumper 3 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-500-003 
List Price $16.01  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

ST/SC MM Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter ST/SC MM Duplex Fiber Jumper 10 Meter Quantity   
Item # 27-500-010 
List Price $16.37  Price Breaks  Availability  Call Us

6 Port MM St Fiber Module 6 Port MM St Fiber Module Quantity   
Item # 50-24017 
List Price $37.04  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

Adapter Panel Preload 6 Simplex SC MM Adapter Panel Preload 6 Simplex SC MM Quantity   
Item # 50-24018 
List Price $48.16  Price Breaks  Availability  Call Us

6 Duplex LC MM/Sm Adapter Panel 6 Duplex LC MM/Sm Adapter Panel Quantity   
Item # 50-24021 
List Price $71.85  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock



 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© Infinite Electronics International, Inc.
an Infinite company