L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Patch Panels/Racks  >  Fiber Optic  >  SC Fiber Patch Panel  >  UPR35-_SC  >  UPR35-12DSCB-CR

Universal Rack Panel with 12 Duplex SC Couplers w/Ceramic Alignment Sleeve


3.5
Roll over image to zoom in
L-com Item # UPR35-12DSCB-CR

List Price$244.48
Your Price 1-9$244.48
10-24$234.70
25-99$224.92
100 +Call Us
Availability: In Stock
Available for Same Day Shipping
Quantity  
Need a different type of rack panel?  

Design and build your own custom rack panel using simple pre-fabricated sub-panels. L-com's Universal Sub-Panel system offers you an easy way to configure a customized rack panel with various connectors. This rack frame comes pre-loaded with six SC coupler panels. Same day shipping on most items; Order online today!

L-com Item #UPR35-12DSCB-CR
ManufacturerL-com
Features:
  • Universal rack frame with six pre-installed SC coupler panels w/Ceramic Alignment Sleeve optimized for Singlemode Applications.
  • The steel frame securely supports and makes it easy to swap out individual sub-panels
  • SC couplers for connecting cables through the panel
  • Each rack frame has a durable black finish
  • Same day shipping on most items; Order online today!
Applications:
  • Data center management
  • High EMI/RFI applications
  • Telco CO
  • MAN
Similar Products

Universal Rack Panel with 12 Duplex SC Couplers  w/Bronze Alignment Sleeve                          Universal Rack Panel with 12 Duplex SC Couplers w/Bronze Alignment Sleeve
Your Price: $212.06
Availability: In Stock
More Info
 
Free Newsletter



L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


My Recent History . . .
Products that I have viewed Universal Rack Panel with 12 Duplex SC Couplers w/Ceramic Alignment Sleeve
© Infinite Electronics International, Inc.