L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Singlemode 9/125 Micron  >  SFODST-SC

ST to SC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket

ST to SC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket

L-com's 9/125 Duplex Singlemode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components and are covered by a one-year warranty. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR (Riser rated) jackets along with ST and SC style connectors. Our fiber optic cables are functionally tested to guarantee top performance upon delivery. By utilizing L-com's fiber optic patch cables, critical network uptime is assured. Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available. Contact us today for details.

Item # Length Availability Price   Quantity

SFODST-SC-01
1.0
In Stock
 
    $20.15 
SFODST-SC-02
2.0
In Stock
 
    $21.24 
SFODST-SC-03
3.0
In Stock
 
    $22.33 
SFODST-SC-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $23.42 
SFODST-SC-05
5.0
In Stock
 
    $24.51 
  


More Ideas
Duplex Plastic ST-SC Fiber Optic Adapter                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Duplex Plastic ST-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
 Your Price:   $11.24
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
SC to SC, Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Jacket                                                                                                                                                                                       SC to SC, Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Jacket
 Your Price:   $10.88
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company