L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Couplers & Adapters  >  FOA-211

Simplex Metal ST to SC Fiber Optic Adapter Rectangular Mount

Simplex Metal ST to SC Fiber Optic Adapter Rectangular Mount

L-com's simplex metal ST to SC hybrid adapters are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cut outs. This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements. Additionally, these adapters can be used with PC or UPC style fiber connectors. Contact us today for large project volume discounts.

Fiber Adapter, ST / SC (Rectangular Mounting), Bronze Alignment Sleeve Fiber Adapter, ST / SC (Rectangular Mounting), Bronze Alignment Sleeve Quantity   
Item # FOA-211 
List Price $5.44  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

Fiber Adapter, ST / SC (Rectangular Mounting), Ceramic Alignment Sleeve Fiber Adapter, ST / SC (Rectangular Mounting), Ceramic Alignment Sleeve Quantity   
Item # FOA-211A 
List Price $10.36  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock



More Ideas
Simplex Metal ST to SC Fiber Optic Adapter Square Mount                                                                                                                                                                                                       Simplex Metal ST to SC Fiber Optic Adapter Square Mount
 Your Price:   $9.06
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
ST to SC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket                                                                                                                                                                                ST to SC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket
 Your Price:   $20.15
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company