L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Couplers & Adapters  >  FOA-311

Simplex Metal ST to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Rectangular Mount

Simplex Metal ST to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Rectangular Mount

L-com's simplex metal ST to FC hybrid adapters are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cut outs. This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements. Additionally, these adapters can be used with PC or UPC style fiber connectors. Contact us today for large project volume discounts.

Fiber Adapter, ST / FC (Rectangular Body), Bronze Alignment Sleeve Fiber Adapter, ST / FC (Rectangular Body), Bronze Alignment Sleeve Quantity   
Item # FOA-311 
List Price $3.83  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

Fiber Adapter, ST / FC (Rectangular Body), Ceramic Alignment Sleeve Fiber Adapter, ST / FC (Rectangular Body), Ceramic Alignment Sleeve Quantity   
Item # FOA-311A 
List Price $11.45  Price Breaks  Availability  11/3/2017



More Ideas
Simplex Metal ST to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Circular Mount                                                                                                                                                                                                     Simplex Metal ST to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Circular Mount
 Your Price:   $10.10
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
ST to SC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket                                                                                                                                                                          ST to SC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket
 Your Price:   $17.25
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company