L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Couplers & Adapters  >  FOA-80X APC

Simplex and Duplex Plastic LC APC Fiber Optic Couplers

Simplex and Duplex Plastic LC APC Fiber Optic Couplers

L-com's simplex and duplex plastic APC LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. These adapters feature ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for Single mode APC applications. Contact us today for large project volume discounts.

Fiber Coupler, LC/LC APC Simplex, No Flange Fiber Coupler, LC/LC APC Simplex, No Flange Quantity   
Item # FOA-804 
List Price $14.92  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

Fiber Coupler, LC/LC APC Duplex, No Flange Fiber Coupler, LC/LC APC Duplex, No Flange Quantity   
Item # FOA-805 
List Price $15.96  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock



More Ideas
LC to LC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket-APC Polish                                                                                                                                                                     LC to LC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket-APC Polish
 Your Price:   $53.31
  
    More Info
LC to LC, Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Jacket-APC Polish                                                                                                                                                                            LC to LC, Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Jacket-APC Polish
 Your Price:   $26.68
  
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company