L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Couplers & Adapters  >  FOA-QUAD

Quad Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers

Quad Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers

L-com's quad plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. These compact, space saving adapters feature either ceramic or bronze alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both Multimode and Single Mode applications. The couplers use the same panel cut out as a duplex SC coupler but provide twice as many ports. Order online today!

Fiber Coupler, LC / LC Quad Bronze Sleeve Fiber Coupler, LC / LC Quad Bronze Sleeve Quantity   
Item # FOA-560 
List Price $17.05  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

Fiber Coupler, LC / LC Quad Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Coupler, LC / LC Quad Ceramic Sleeve Quantity   
Item # FOA-570 
List Price $21.29  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock



More Ideas
Simplex and Duplex Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers                                                                                                                                                                                                            Simplex and Duplex Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers
 Your Price:   $10.62
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
LC to LC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket                                                                                                                                                                          LC to LC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket
 Your Price:   $18.34
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company