L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Cable Assemblies  >  OM2 Multimode 50/125 Micron  >  FODXX-50-COLOR

OM2 50/125 Colored Fiber Cables with LC, SC or ST Connectors and OFNR Zipcord Jackets

OM2 50/125 Colored Fiber Cables with LC, SC or ST Connectors and OFNR Zipcord Jackets

L-com's colored fiber optic cable series provide an easy way to identify ports and equipment in crowded IT closets. By utilizing color codes, ports can be segmented by usage. For example, red could denote VoIP services and blue could represent server connections. Each cable undergoes a double ended loss test before shipping ensuring the highest quality. Color choices are red, green, blue and yellow. Order online today!

Item # Length Availability Price   Quantity

FODLC50-RD-01
1.0
In Stock
 
    $22.64 
FODLC50-RD-02
2.0
In Stock
 
    $22.64 
FODLC50-RD-03
3.0
In Stock
 
    $22.80 
FODLC50-RD-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $23.83 
FODLC50-RD-05
5.0
In Stock
 
    $26.95 
FODLC50-RD-10
10.0
In Stock
 
    $33.63 
FODLC50-RD-15
15.0
In Stock
 
    $39.23 
FODLC50-BL-01
1.0
In Stock
 
    $22.64 
FODLC50-BL-02
2.0
In Stock
 
    $23.78 
FODLC50-BL-03
3.0
3/9/2018
 
    $24.92 
FODLC50-BL-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $24.82 
FODLC50-BL-05
5.0
Call Us
 
    $26.12 
FODLC50-BL-10
10.0
In Stock
 
    $33.63 
FODLC50-BL-15
15.0
In Stock
 
    $39.23 
FODLC50-GR-01
1.0
In Stock
 
    $22.64 
FODLC50-GR-02
2.0
Call Us
 
    $21.76 
FODLC50-GR-03
3.0
3/9/2018
 
    $24.92 
FODLC50-GR-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $23.83 
FODLC50-GR-05
5.0
In Stock
 
    $26.12 
FODLC50-GR-10
10.0
In Stock
 
    $33.63 
FODLC50-GR-15
15.0
In Stock
 
    $37.72 
FODLC50-YL-01
1.0
Call Us
 
    $21.77 
FODLC50-YL-02
2.0
In Stock
 
    $23.78 
FODLC50-YL-03
3.0
Call Us
 
    $22.80 
FODLC50-YL-04
4.0
In Stock
 
    $24.82 
FODLC50-YL-05
5.0
Call Us
 
    $25.91 
FODLC50-YL-10
10.0
Call Us
 
    $32.33 
FODLC50-YL-15
15.0
Call Us
 
    $37.72 
FODSC50-RD-01
1.0
Call Us
 
    $18.34 
FODSC50-RD-02
2.0
Call Us
 
    $19.43 
FODSC50-RD-03
3.0
Call Us
 
    $19.69 
FODSC50-RD-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $20.72 
FODSC50-RD-05
5.0
Call Us
 
    $22.64 
FODSC50-RD-10
10.0
Call Us
 
    $28.03 
FODSC50-RD-15
15.0
Call Us
 
    $37.72 
FODSC50-BL-01
1.0
Call Us
 
    $18.34 
FODSC50-BL-02
2.0
Call Us
 
    $19.43 
FODSC50-BL-03
3.0
Call Us
 
    $20.52 
FODSC50-BL-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $21.55 
FODSC50-BL-05
5.0
Call Us
 
    $21.76 
FODSC50-BL-10
10.0
Call Us
 
    $28.03 
FODSC50-BL-15
15.0
Call Us
 
    $37.72 
FODSC50-GR-01
1.0
Call Us
 
    $18.34 
FODSC50-GR-02
2.0
Call Us
 
    $18.65 
FODSC50-GR-03
3.0
Call Us
 
    $20.52 
FODSC50-GR-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $20.72 
FODSC50-GR-05
5.0
Call Us
 
    $21.76 
FODSC50-GR-10
10.0
Call Us
 
    $28.03 
FODSC50-GR-15
15.0
Call Us
 
    $37.72 
FODSC50-YL-01
1.0
Call Us
 
    $17.62 
FODSC50-YL-02
2.0
Call Us
 
    $19.59 
FODSC50-YL-03
3.0
Call Us
 
    $20.52 
FODSC50-YL-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $20.72 
FODSC50-YL-05
5.0
Call Us
 
    $21.76 
FODSC50-YL-10
10.0
Call Us
 
    $28.03 
FODSC50-YL-15
15.0
Call Us
 
    $37.72 
FODST50-RD-01
1.0
Call Us
 
    $17.62 
FODST50-RD-02
2.0
Call Us
 
    $18.65 
FODST50-RD-03
3.0
Call Us
 
    $19.69 
FODST50-RD-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $20.72 
FODST50-RD-05
5.0
Call Us
 
    $21.76 
FODST50-RD-10
10.0
Call Us
 
    $28.03 
FODST50-RD-15
15.0
Call Us
 
    $37.72 
FODST50-BL-01
1.0
Call Us
 
    $17.62 
FODST50-BL-02
2.0
Call Us
 
    $18.65 
FODST50-BL-03
3.0
Call Us
 
    $20.52 
FODST50-BL-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $20.72 
FODST50-BL-05
5.0
Call Us
 
    $21.76 
FODST50-BL-10
10.0
Call Us
 
    $28.03 
FODST50-BL-15
15.0
Call Us
 
    $37.72 
FODST50-GR-01
1.0
Call Us
 
    $17.62 
FODST50-GR-02
2.0
Call Us
 
    $18.65 
FODST50-GR-03
3.0
Call Us
 
    $19.69 
FODST50-GR-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $20.72 
FODST50-GR-05
5.0
Call Us
 
    $21.76 
FODST50-GR-10
10.0
Call Us
 
    $28.03 
FODST50-GR-15
15.0
Call Us
 
    $44.97 
FODST50-YL-01
1.0
Call Us
 
    $17.62 
FODST50-YL-02
2.0
Call Us
 
    $18.65 
FODST50-YL-03
3.0
Call Us
 
    $19.69 
FODST50-YL-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $20.72 
FODST50-YL-05
5.0
Call Us
 
    $21.76 
FODST50-YL-10
10.0
Call Us
 
    $29.16 
FODST50-YL-15
15.0
Call Us
 
    $37.72 
  


More Ideas
LC to LC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM2 50/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket                                                                                                                                                                            LC to LC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM2 50/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket
 Your Price:   $19.17
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
ST to ST, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM2 50/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket                                                                                                                                                                            ST to ST, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM2 50/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket
 Your Price:   $18.12
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company