L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Cable Assemblies  >  OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Micron  >  FODLC-UNI

LC to LC, Duplex Uniboot Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Round Jacket

LC to LC, Duplex Uniboot Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Round Jacket

L-com now offers the FODLC-UNI series Uniboot LC assemblies which provide an integrated boot and clip design as well as a single 3.0mm jacket. These unique assemblies are available in either OM1 62.5/125 or OM2 50/125 styles and range from 1 to 10 meters in length. L-com's fiber optic cables are functionally tested to guarantee top performance upon delivery. By utilizing L-com's fiber optic patch cables, critical network uptime is assured. Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available. Contact us today for details.

Item # Length Availability Price   Quantity

FODLC-UNI-01
1.0
11/3/2017
 
    $33.46 
FODLC-UNI-02
2.0
11/3/2017
 
    $34.60 
FODLC-UNI-03
3.0
In Stock
 
    $35.63 
FODLC-UNI-04
4.0
In Stock
 
    $36.77 
FODLC-UNI-05
5.0
In Stock
 
    $37.81 
FODLC-UNI-10
10.0
Call Us
 
    $43.20 
  


More Ideas
Simplex and Duplex Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers                                                                                                                                                                                                            Simplex and Duplex Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers
 Your Price:   $10.62
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
LC to LC, Duplex Clipped Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket                                                                                                                                                                  LC to LC, Duplex Clipped Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket
 Your Price:   $21.65
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company