L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

To our valued customers: Our offices will be closed Monday, May 28th, in observance of the Memorial Day holiday.

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Singlemode 9/125 Micron  >  SFODLC

LC to LC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket

LC to LC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket

L-com's 9/125 Duplex Singlemode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components and are covered by a one-year warranty. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR (Riser rated) jackets along with LC style connectors. Our fiber optic cables are functionally tested to guarantee top performance upon delivery. By utilizing L-com's fiber optic patch cables, critical network uptime is assured. Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available. Contact us today for details.

Item # Length Availability Price   Quantity

SFODLC-01
1.0
6/29/2018
 
    $33.30 
SFODLC-02
2.0
6/1/2018
 
    $34.44 
SFODLC-03
3.0
In Stock
 
    $35.57 
SFODLC-04
4.0
In Stock
 
    $36.65 
SFODLC-05
5.0
In Stock
 
    $37.78 
SFODLC-10
10.0
In Stock
 
    $42.03 
SFODLC-15
15.0
In Stock
 
    $47.42 
  


More Ideas
1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators with LC Connectors - UPC Polish                                                                                                                                                                                1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators with LC Connectors - UPC Polish
 Your Price:   $58.15
  
    More Info
LC to LC, Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Jacket                                                                                                                                                                                       LC to LC, Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Jacket
 Your Price:   $23.56
  
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© Infinite Electronics International, Inc.
an Infinite company