L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Cable Assemblies  >  OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Micron  >  FODLCG

LC to LC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables with Grommets, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Single Jacket

LC to LC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables with Grommets, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Single Jacket

L-com's OM1 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components and are covered by a one-year warranty. These IP67 outdoor rated fiber optic patch cables feature liquid tight grommets, which can be used to connect the cables to enclosures, which house communications equipment. The grommets are sized for ¾" knockouts and feature locking nuts. By utilizing L-com's fiber optic patch cables, critical network uptime is assured. Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available. Contact us today for details.

Item # Length Availability Price   Quantity

FODLCG-01
1.0
Call Us
 
    $35.12 
FODLCG-02
2.0
Call Us
 
    $38.33 
FODLCG-03
3.0
Call Us
 
    $41.54 
FODLCG-05
5.0
Call Us
 
    $48.07 
FODLCG-10
10.0
Call Us
 
    $64.23 
FODLCG-25
25.0
Call Us
 
    $112.73 
FODLCG-50
50.0
Call Us
 
    $193.55 
FODLCG-100
100.0
Call Us
 
    $355.20 
  


More Ideas
IP66/67 Harsh Environment OM1, 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LC Cable Assemblies                                                                                                                                                                                  IP66/67 Harsh Environment OM1, 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LC Cable Assemblies
 Your Price:   $178.42
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company