L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Cable Assemblies  >  OM2 Multimode 50/125 Micron  >  FODLC50-CL

LC to LC, Duplex Clipped Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM2 50/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket

LC to LC, Duplex Clipped Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM2 50/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket

L-com's OM2 50/125 Duplex Clipped Multimode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components and are covered by a one-year warranty. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR (Riser rated) jackets along with clipped LC style connectors. Our fiber optic cables are functionally tested to guarantee top performance upon delivery. By utilizing L-com's fiber optic patch cables, critical network uptime is assured. Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available. Contact us today for details.

Item # Length Availability Price   Quantity

FODLC50-CL-01
1.0
In Stock
 
    $21.65 
FODLC50-CL-02
2.0
In Stock
 
    $22.68 
FODLC50-CL-03
3.0
In Stock
 
    $23.82 
FODLC50-CL-04
4.0
In Stock
 
    $24.86 
FODLC50-CL-05
5.0
In Stock
 
    $26.00 
FODLC50-CL-10
10.0
In Stock
 
    $31.39 
  


More Ideas
LC to LC, Duplex Uniboot Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM2 50/125 with OFNR Round Jacket                                                                                                                                                                      LC to LC, Duplex Uniboot Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM2 50/125 with OFNR Round Jacket
 Your Price:   $33.46
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
19" Fiber Patch Panel with 96 LC Fiber Optic Couplers - 1U high                                                                                                                                                                                               19" Fiber Patch Panel with 96 LC Fiber Optic Couplers - 1U high
 Your Price:   $295.27
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company