L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Keyed LC Singlemode 9/125 Assemblies  >  SFODLCK-TRQ

Keyed LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies- Singlemode 9/125 with OFNR Jacket, Turquoise

Keyed LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies- Singlemode 9/125 with OFNR Jacket, Turquoise

L-com's Keyed LC line of Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies offer mechanical network security for organizations desiring to segregate networks because of privacy or security concerns. Each Keyed LC connector is color coded for identification and features a mechanical key which prevents users from accidentally connecting the cable to the wrong jack. There are 12 total colors available including Brown, Cobalt, Gray, Magenta, Olive, Orange, Pink, Red, Turquoise, Violet, White and Yellow. Cables are OFNR rated to meet strict building codes and utilize Singlemode 9/125 fiber. Match the color of the Keyed connector to the corresponding color of Keyed coupler to create a secure network connection today.

Item # Length Availability Price   Quantity

SFODLCK-TRQ-01
1.0
Call Us
 
    $70.93 
SFODLCK-TRQ-03
3.0
Call Us
 
    $73.73 
SFODLCK-TRQ-05
5.0
Call Us
 
    $76.42 
SFODLCK-TRQ-10
10.0
Call Us
 
    $83.21 
SFODLCK-TRQ-15
15.0
Call Us
 
    $90.05 
SFODLCK-TRQ-20
20.0
Call Us
 
    $96.88 
  


More Ideas
Keyed LC Duplex Fiber Coupler with No Flange                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Keyed LC Duplex Fiber Coupler with No Flange
 Your Price:   $17.36
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company