L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Singlemode 9/125 Micron APC Polish  >  SFODFCA

FC to FC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket-APC Polish

FC to FC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket-APC Polish

L-com's 9/125 Duplex Singlemode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components and are covered by a one year warranty. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR (Riser rated) jackets along with FC/APC style connectors. Each fiber optic cable is functionally tested to guarantee top performance upon delivery. By utilizing L-com's fiber optic patch cables, critical network uptime is assured. Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available. Contact us today for details.

Item # Length Availability Price   Quantity

SFODFCA-01
1.0
Call Us
 
    $26.11 
SFODFCA-02
2.0
Call Us
 
    $27.20 
SFODFCA-03
3.0
In Stock
 
    $28.29 
SFODFCA-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $29.38 
SFODFCA-05
5.0
In Stock
 
    $30.46 
  


More Ideas
SC to SC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket-APC Polish                                                                                                                                                                     SC to SC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket-APC Polish
 Your Price:   $24.97
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
LC to LC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket-APC Polish                                                                                                                                                                     LC to LC, Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket-APC Polish
 Your Price:   $53.31
  
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company