L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Cable Assemblies  >  OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Micron  >  FODFC

FC to FC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket

FC to FC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket

L-com's OM1 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components and are covered by a one-year warranty. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR (Riser rated) jackets along with FC style connectors. Our fiber optic cables are functionally tested to guarantee top performance upon delivery. By utilizing L-com's fiber optic patch cables, critical network uptime is assured. Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available. Contact us today for details.

Item # Length Availability Price   Quantity

FODFC-01
1.0
Call Us
 
    $20.41 
FODFC-02
2.0
In Stock
 
    $21.76 
FODFC-03
3.0
Call Us
 
    $23.16 
FODFC-04
4.0
Call Us
 
    $24.51 
FODFC-05
5.0
In Stock
 
    $25.85 
  


More Ideas
Simplex Metal FC Fiber Optic Couplers Square Mount                                                                                                                                                                                                            Simplex Metal FC Fiber Optic Couplers Square Mount
 Your Price:   $7.10
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
LC to LC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with LSZH Zipcord Jacket                                                                                                                                                                          LC to LC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with LSZH Zipcord Jacket
 Your Price:   $38.96
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company