L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

To our valued customers: Our offices will be closed Wednesday, July 4th, in observance of the Independence Day holiday.

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Couplers & Adapters  >  FOA-005

Duplex Plastic SC to SC Fiber Optic Couplers

Duplex Plastic SC to SC Fiber Optic Couplers

The L-com Duplex Plastic SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements. Additionally, these couplers can be used with PC or UPC style fiber connectors. Contact us today for large project volume discounts.

Duplex Fiber Coupler, SC / SC (Plastic Body), Bronze Alignment Sleeve Duplex Fiber Coupler, SC / SC (Plastic Body), Bronze Alignment Sleeve Quantity   
Item # FOA-005 
List Price $6.27  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

Duplex Fiber Coupler, SC / SC (Plastic Body), Ceramic Alignment Sleeve Duplex Fiber Coupler, SC / SC (Plastic Body), Ceramic Alignment Sleeve Quantity   
Item # FOA-005A 
List Price $8.98  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock



More Ideas
Duplex Metal SC to SC Fiber Optic Couplers                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Duplex Metal SC to SC Fiber Optic Couplers
 Your Price:   $9.23
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
SC to SC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with LSZH Zipcord Jacket                                                                                                                                                                          SC to SC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with LSZH Zipcord Jacket
 Your Price:   $16.87
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© Infinite Electronics International, Inc.
an Infinite company