L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Fiber Optic  >  Couplers & Adapters  >  FOA-005M

Duplex Metal SC to SC Fiber Optic Couplers

Duplex Metal SC to SC Fiber Optic Couplers

The L-com Simplex Metal SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements. Additionally, these couplers can be used with PC or UPC style fiber connectors. Contact us today for large project volume discounts.

Duplex Fiber Coupler, SC / SC (Metal Body), Bronze Alignment Sleeve Duplex Fiber Coupler, SC / SC (Metal Body), Bronze Alignment Sleeve Quantity   
Item # FOA-005M 
List Price $8.70  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

Duplex Fiber Coupler, SC / SC (Metal Body), Ceramic Alignment Sleeve Duplex Fiber Coupler, SC / SC (Metal Body), Ceramic Alignment Sleeve Quantity   
Item # FOA-005MA 
List Price $10.88  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock



More Ideas
Duplex Plastic SC to SC Fiber Optic Couplers                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Duplex Plastic SC to SC Fiber Optic Couplers
 Your Price:   $5.91
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
SC to SC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket                                                                                                                                                                          SC to SC, Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, OM1 62.5/125 with OFNR Zipcord Jacket
 Your Price:   $17.25
Availability:     In Stock
    More Info
 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company