L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Ethernet Converters  >  SFP Modules  >  L-com SFP

SFP Module Products

SFP Module Products

L-com's line of SFP modules comply with the MSA standard and can be used in any device that accepts an MSA compliant SFP Module. We offer both Multimode and Single mode SFP Module options, supporting distances from 220 meters up to 80 kilometers.

L-com Multimode SFP Module Duplex LC (850nm) (220m/550m) L-com Multimode SFP Module Duplex LC (850nm) (220m/550m) Quantity   
Item # LC-SFPMM-220-550M 
List Price $36.25  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

L-com Multimode SFP Module Duplex LC (1310nm) (2km) L-com Multimode SFP Module Duplex LC (1310nm) (2km) Quantity   
Item # LC-SFPMM-2 
List Price $46.61  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

L-com Single mode SFP Module Duplex LC (1310nm) (10 km) L-com Single mode SFP Module Duplex LC (1310nm) (10 km) Quantity   
Item # LC-SFPSM-10 
List Price $67.33  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

L-com Single mode SFP Module Duplex LC (1310nm) (20 km) L-com Single mode SFP Module Duplex LC (1310nm) (20 km) Quantity   
Item # LC-SFPSM-20 
List Price $77.69  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

L-com Single mode SFP Module Duplex LC (1310nm) (40 km) L-com Single mode SFP Module Duplex LC (1310nm) (40 km) Quantity   
Item # LC-SFPSM-40 
List Price $88.06  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

L-com Single mode SFP Module Duplex LC (1550nm) (60 km) L-com Single mode SFP Module Duplex LC (1550nm) (60 km) Quantity   
Item # LC-SFPSM-60 
List Price $98.42  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

L-com Single mode SFP Module Duplex LC (1550nm) (80 km) L-com Single mode SFP Module Duplex LC (1550nm) (80 km) Quantity   
Item # LC-SFPSM-80 
List Price $108.78  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock

L-com Replacement SFP Module Cap, 10 per package L-com Replacement SFP Module Cap, 10 per package Quantity   
Item # LC-SFP-CAP 
List Price $7.23  Price Breaks  Availability  In Stock



 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company