L-com Global Connectivity
  
Cart is Empty
  
USA & Canada (800) 341-5266     International +1 (978) 682-6936

You Are Here:  Home  >  Ethernet Converters  >  SFP Modules  >  L-com SFP  >  LC-SFPSM-60

L-com Single mode SFP Module Duplex LC (1550nm) (60 km)


SFP SM DUPLEX LC 1550nm 60km
Roll over image to zoom in
L-com Item # LC-SFPSM-60

List Price$98.42
Your Price 1-4$98.42
5-9$94.48
10-24$90.54
25 +Call Us
Availability: In Stock
Available for Same Day Shipping
Quantity  
 
L-com's line of SFP modules comply with the MSA standard and can be used in any device that accepts an MSA compliant SFP Module. We offer both Multimode and Single mode SFP Module options, supporting distances from 220 meters up to 80 kilometers.

L-com Item #LC-SFPSM-60
ManufacturerL-com
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant RoHS Compliant(More)
Features:
  • Can be used in any device that accepts MSA compliant SFPs
  • Distances from 220m to 80km
  • Multimode and single mode options
Accessories for this product . . .

Similar Products

 
Free Newsletter
L-com Global Connectivity           50 High Street           North Andover, MA 01845
www.L-com.com E-mail: sales@L-com.com 1-800-341-5266 www.Facebook.com/LcomGlobal


My Recent History . . .
Products that I have viewed L-com Single mode SFP Module Duplex LC (1550nm) (60 km)
© L-com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. L-com, Inc., 50 High Street, West Mill, 3rd Floor, Suite #30, North Andover, MA 01845
an Infinite company